18-12-11
Latina National Show

judge Corna

Scedir Katherine Hepburn
junior class 1EXC-BOB
2° Best in Group

17-12-11
Celje International Show

J.Plestenjak

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS
Slowenian Champion

11-12-11
Napoli Selection test

judges C.Calace-P.Marino-F.Monaco

Scedir Humprey Bogart
Selected AA

04-12-11
Rouen (F) International Show

special show for Schnauzer

Judge J.Seltz

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Best miniature Schnauzer
Best in Show of the special Show

04-12-11
Verona International Show

judge F.Biondolillo

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC-best junior

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC

03-12-11
Pordenone International Show

judge C.Grosso

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
BOG 2

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC

26-11-11
Winner Amsterdam

judge L.H.Wilberg

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Winner Amsterdam

27-11-11
Cremona International Show

judge J.Vandoni

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

20-11-11
Jerez de la Frontera International Show

judge C.Rossier

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

20-11-11
Sanremo International Show

judge G.Perosino

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC-BOS

Scedir Dita von Teese
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC-BOB

19-11-11
Genova International Show

judge O.Zilli

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Dita von Teese
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC-BOS

13-11-11
Cecina (LI) Clubshow

judge J.Blangino

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB-BIS

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC

Modus Maximus Ciceron
juniores class 1 Very Promising

Hassanhill's Scedir Simply the Best
veteran class 1EXC

Scedir Fanny Essler
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC-BOS

BIS

2° best couple

Best Breeder Group

Hassanhill's Scedir Simply the Best
2° best Veteran

Modus Maximus Ciceron
2° Best Juniores

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
Best Junior

Scedir Humprey Bogart
Best in Show


06-11-11
Luxembourg International Show

judge Grillo Londono A.

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Luxembourg Champion

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 3EXC

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 2EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC
Luxembourg Junior Champion

06-11-11
Busto Arsizio International show

judge L.Mach

Scedir Francis Drake
intermediate class 2 EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Fanny Essler
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

05-11-11
Busto Arsizio CIS&P Clubshow

judge I.Huber

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-BOB-BIS

Scedir Humprey Bogart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC

Modus Maximus Ciceron
juniores class 1 very promising
best juniores

Scedir Nick Carter
puppy class 1 very promising

Scedir Fanny Essler
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1 EXC

Modus Maximus Cillo Margarita
juniores clas 1 very promising

BIS

Best breeder group

2° best couple

Scedir Nick Carter
best puppy

Modus Maximus Ciceron
best juniores

Scedir Butch Cassidy
Best in Show






16-10-11
Lausanne International Show

judge Y.Spagna

Scedir Nelson Piquet
baby class 1Very Promising
BOB Baby

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Swiss Junior Champion

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB
Swiss Champion

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Swiss Champion

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Swiss Champion


15-10-11
Dortmund German Bundessieger

judge I.Huber

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-VDH-CACIB
BUNDESSIEGER-BOB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 3EXC

Judge U.Schmidt

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-CAC-VDH-CACIB
BUNDESSIEGER

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 2EXC
Vicebundesjugendsieger


16-10-11
Campobasso International Show

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

15-10-11
Campobasso National Show

judge P.Marino

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

09-10-11
Bastia Umbra International Show

judge G.Pentenero

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOS


02-10-11
Koper International Show

judge A.Mania

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS


02-10-11
Roma International Show

judge Monteanu

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOS

02-10-11
Faenza National Show

judge Zacco

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

01-10-11
Koper International Show

judge J.Vandoni

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Lucky Luke
juniores class 1 Very Promising

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Olivia Newton Jones
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS


25-09-11
Tulln Austrian Bundessieger

judge G.Ehrenreich

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Ray Charles
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Bundessieger

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-Bundesjugendsieger

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS
Bundessieger

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC-BUndesjugendsieger

25-09-11
Macerata National Show

judge C.Calace

Scedir Francis Drake
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

Scedir Ivo Livi
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC


24-09-11
Stockerau Austrian Klubsieger

judge E.Bruspersky

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-Klubsieger

Scedir ray Charles
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-Klubjugendsieger
best junior of the show

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOS-Klubsieger

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
junior class 1EXC-Klubjugendsieger


24-09-11
Stockerau Austrian Klubsieger

18-09-11
La Wantzenau (F) National d'elevage

judge C.Bodson Meyer

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
best mini of the show

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 2EXC-RCAC

18-09-11
Trieste International Show

judge A.Ganami

Scedir Lucky Luke
juniores class 1 Very promising

18-09-11
Carcare (SV) Clubshow

judge C.Grosso

Scedir Alain Prost
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Nick Carter
puppy class 1 Very Promising

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Modus Maximus Cillo Margarita
puppy class 1 Very Promising

Best Group of the show

Scedir Humprey Bogart
best junior

Modus Maximus Cillo Margarita
best puppy

17-09-11
Carcare (SV) Selection test

judges
morphology G.Pentenero-F.Accoti
Carachter C.Grosso

Scedir Alain Prost SEL AA

Scedir Fanny Essler SEL AA

11-09-11
Rapallo International Show

judge S.Falletti

Scedir Alain Prost
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB
3° best junior
2° best in group 2

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC


28-08-11
Santa Giusta OR International Show

judge D.Kuzelj

Scedir Alain Prost
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB
Best Junior of the Show
Best in Group 2
Reserve of Best in Show

Scedir Ava Gardner
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS


28-08-11
Mons (B) National Show

special clubshow

judge Calla'h

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
Best of the special Show

28-08-11
Trbvolje International Show

judge K.Vilmos

Scedir Olivia Newton Jones
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

27-08-11
Santa Giusta OR CIS&P clubshow

judge W.Residori

Scedir Alain Prost
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Ava gardner
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

2° best couple

2° best breeder group

Scedir Humprey Bogart
Best junior

Scedir Humprey Bogert
Best in Show


14-08-11
Innsbruck International Show

judge P.van Moonfort

Axcium's Pavarotti
champion class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOS

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
open class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOB

13-08-11
Innsbruck International Show

judge U.Fischer

Axcium's Pavarotti
champion class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOS

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
open class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

07-08-11
Laveno National Show

judge L.Molinari

Scedir Costantino
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB
2° best of Group

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

24-07-11
Ivrea National Show

judge D.Poltri

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB-BOG

judge Corna

Best of Group

10-07-11
Faenza National Show

judge D.Poltri

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

07-07-11
Paris World Dog Show

judges B.Zanieri Corsini Males
H.Moreau de Vincens Females

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class EXC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 2EXC

Scedir Dita von Teese
intermediate class EXC

Scedir Brigitte Bardot
open class EXC

Scedir Wynona Raider
champion class EXC

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOS
World Champion


03-07-11
Bra' National Show

judge Mosca Tenna

Scedir Humprey Bogart
classe giovani 1EXC-BOB
BOG group 2 judge E.Adinolfi
BIS judge G.Bauchal


26-06-11
Massenzatico (RE) CIS&P Clubchampion Show

judge S.Martegani Weber

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-BOB
Clubchampion

Axcium's Pavarotti
champion class 2EXC

Scedir Dare Devil
Intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-best junior
Junior Clubchampion

Scedir Indiana Jones
juniores class 1Very promising

Scedir Kit Carson
puppy class 1Very Promising
best puppy

Scedir Johnny Depp
puppy class 2 very promising

Scedir Forrest Gump
veteran class 1EXC

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-
Club Champion

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 2EXC

Scedir Amj Stewart
champion class 3EXC

Scedir Ava Gardner
open class 1EXC-CAC

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC-BOS
Junior Club Champion

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 2EXc

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 3EXC

Scedir Jaqueline Bisset
puppy class 1 Very promising

BIS
best breeder group

best puppy

2°best juniores

2°best veteran


26-06-11
Aarau (CH) National Show

Scedir Dita von Teese
classe intermedia 1EXC-CAC
best bitch

25-06-11
Massenzatico (RE) CIS&P Selection test

judges G.Pentenero-C.Grosso-E.Budelli

Scedir Dare Devil SEL AA

Scedir Ava Gardner SEL AA

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home SEL AA


19-06-11
Argenta National Show

judge M.Di Chicco

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

19-06-11
Klagenfurt International Show

judge E.Bruspersky

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Ray Charles
open class 1EXC-CACA

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

Scedir Forrest Gump
veteran class 1EXC

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester
Austrian Junior Champion

Scedir Amj Stewart
open class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB


18-06 11
Klagenfurt International Show

judge G.Pollinger

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

Axcium's pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CACA

Scedir Ray Charles
open class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

Scedir Forrest Gump
veteran class 1EXC

Scedir fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

Scedir Amj Stewart
open class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

Scedir betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOS


13-06-11
Saarbrucken National Show

judge G.Mosca Tenna

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-VDH

12-06-11
Pisa National Show

judge D.Poltri

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC


12-06-11
Empoli International Show

judge C.Grosso

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-BOS

12-06-11
Saarbrucken International Show

judge M.Nord

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB
Saarland Sieger

11-06-11
Saarbrucken Klubsieger

judge E.Bruspersky

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-VDH-KSA

05-06-11
Novara national Show

judge L.Molinari

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

2° best in group 2
judge A.Ganami

04-06-11
Torino International Show

judge A.Ganami

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

best junior group 2

2° best junior of the show

3° subject of the group 2

22-05-11
Firenze International Show

special show for Schnauzer

judge G.Murante

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-best junior

Scedir Ziyi Zhang
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS


22-05-11
Salisburgo (A) International Show

judge E.Deutscher

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

22-05-11
Madrid International show

judge F.Quilis Bonet

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 2EXC-RCAC

21-05-11
Madrid International show

judge C.Salas

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-RCAC

15-05-11
San Gallen (CH) International Show

judge G.Schicker

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
best jnuior

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Oliver Twist
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Swiss Champion

Scedir Dita von Teese
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Wynona raider
champion class 1EXC-CAC


15-05-11
Rimini National Show

judge C.Calace

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

14-05-11
San Gallen (CH) International Show

judge Anderson

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Best junior

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Oliver Twist
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Dita von Teese
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Wynona Raider
champion class 1EXC-CAC


08-05-11
Charolles (F) Speciale Schnauzer

judge M.Bodson

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
Best Schnauzer of the Show

08-05-11
Pohorje (SLO) International Show

judge S.Oates

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 2EXC-RCAC

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Olimpia Dukakis
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Slowenian Champion

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

07-05-11
Maribor (SLO) International Show

judge I.Pablaka

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Olimpia Dukakis
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

01-05-11
Alessandria International Show

judge G.Tabò

Scedir Humprey Bogart
junior class 1EXC-BOB

01-05-11
Zadar International Show

judge S.Lovenskijaer

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

31-04-11
Zadar International Show

judge A.Martinez

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

25-04-11
Lucca National Show

judge J.Vandoni

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-BOB

25-04-11
Ravenna National Show

judge M.Di Chicco

Scedir Faye Dunaway
junior class 1EXC-BOB

24-04-11
Livorno International Show

judge J.Naveda

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-BOB

22-04-11
Montecarlo International Show

judge M.Zidar

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CACM-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CACM-CACIB-BOS

17-04-11
Albenga National Show

judge D.Poltri

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir Humprey Bogart
juniores class 1 very promising
BOB and BIS juniores

Scedir Ava Gardner
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC


17-04-11
Barje (SLO) National Show

judge R.Vesic

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC

10-04-11
Wieselburg (A) International Show

judge E.Theisen

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOS
Austrian Junior champion

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

Scedir Olimpia Dukakis
champion class 1EXC-CACA
Austrian Champion

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
open class 1EXC-CACA-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Amj Stewart
intermediate class 1EXC-CACA-RCACIB

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

03-04-11
Montichiari International Show

judge R.nenne

Scedir Dare Devil
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC-BOS

Scedir Ziyi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB


27-03-11
Luxembourg International Show

judge J.Naveda

Axcium's Pavarotti
junior class 1EXC
Luxembourg Junior Champion

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

20-03-11
Monaco (D)International Show

judge Mosca Tenna

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-VDH-CACIB-BOB

20-03-11
Modena International Show

judge G.Dondi

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Ava Gardner
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC

19-03-11
Reggio Emilia International Show

judge Martinez

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Ava Gardner
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Fanny Essler
junior class 1EXC


13-03-11
Offenburg (D) International Show

judge E.Feuz

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS



13-03-11
Ragusa International Show

CIS&P Special Show
judge D.Poltri

Scedir Alain Prost
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Ziyi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB


06-03-11
Zagreb International Show

judge M.Ercegovic

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

06-03-11
Gonzaga International Show

judge S.Falletti

Scedir Costantino
intermediate class 1EXC-BOS

Scedir Ziyi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC-BOB

05-03-11
Lastra a Signa Selection test

judge F.ACCoti-C.Calace-C.Grosso

Axcium's Pavarotti SEL AA

05-03-11
Zagreb International Show

judge C.Salas

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

27-02-11
Graz International Show

judge B.Ference

Scedir Butch cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Axcium's Pavarotti
junior class 1EXC-CACJ-BOB

Scedir Amj Stewart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir olimpia Dukakis
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC-CAC

20-02-11
Fribourg (CH) International Show

judge Carroll

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Wynona Raider
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Betty Boop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Olimpia Dukakis
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS
Swiss Champion

Scedir Dita von Teese
junior class 1EXC-best junior
Swiss junior champion


19-02-11
Fribourg (CH) International Show

judge Martegani

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Wynona raider
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Betty Boop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Olimpia Dukakis
open class 1EXC-CAC
Swiss Champion

Scedir Dita von Teese
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
best junior
Swiss junior champion

12-02-11
Pistoia International Show

judge F.Gasco

Scedir Zoff
champion class 1EXC-RCACIB

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Dare Devil
junior class 1EXC-best junior

Scedir Humprey Bogart
juniores class 1 Very Promising

Scedir Amj Stewart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Hassanhill's long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC

06-02-11
Biella National Show

judge E.Schon

Scedir Costantino
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

06-02-11
Forlì International Show

judge C.De Giuliani

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Dare Devil
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
juniores class 1Very promising

Scedir Ziyi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC

30-01-11
Padova International Show

judge C.Grosso

Axcium's Pavarotti
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Dare Devil
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Amj Stewart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC

23-01-11
Milano International Show

judge G.Perosino

Scedir Costantino
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Dare Devil
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Amj Stewart
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC-BOB


22-01-11
Milano Clubshow

judge E.Rautala

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-BOB-BIS

Axcium's Pavarotti
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Costantino
intermediate class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Dare Devil
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Humprey Bogart
puppy class 1 Very Promising

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
champion class 1EXC

Scedir Audrey Hepburn
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
junior class 1EXC-BOS-best junior

BIS
Best Breeder Group

Scedir Humprey Bogart
Best puppy

Hassanhill's Long Walk Home
3° Best junior

Scedir Butch Cassidy
Best in Show


16-01-11
Lubiana) Slovenia

judge G.Vandoni

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Lex Luthor
champion class 1EXC-cAC

Scedir Zyhi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

15-01-11
Lubiana) Slovenia

judge K.Johanson

Scedir Butch Cassidy
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Lex Luthor
champion class 1EXC-CAC
Slowenian Champion

Scedir Zyhi Zhang
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

06-01-11
Mantsala Match Show (FInland)

judge K.Pyyponen

Scedir Hugo Boss (Own.Mervi Miettinen)
puppy class
best puppy of 56 subjects