01-12-13
Verona International Show

judge V.Nataletti

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

judge Simcic
2° Best in Group

24-11-13
Cremona International Show

judge Vecchi

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
2° Best in Group

Scedir Tommy Hilfiger
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior

Scedir Ute Lemper
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC

17-11-13
Genova International Show

judge M.Ceccarelli
judge group Balducci

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
1° in group 2

Scedir Schiele Egon
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yvonne De carlo
junior class 1EXC-BOS

17-11-13
Ginevra International Show

Scedir Nelson Piquet
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
2° Best in Group

16-11-13
Ginevra International Show

Scedir Nelson Piquet
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

16-11-13
Jyvaskyla International Show

judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki

Scedir Naomi Campbell (Parma)
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

10-11-13
Vrtojba International Show

judge N.Lemo

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Slowenian Junior Champion

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC-cAC-RCACIB
Slowenian Champion

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Best junior
Slowenian Junior Champion

Scedir Ute Lemper
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Sophia Myles
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

09-11-13
Sempeter Slowenian Clubshow

judge O.Staunskjaer

Scedir Dustin Hoffman
puppy class 1VP
Best Puppy of the show

Scedir Clark Gable
juniores class 1VP
Best juniores of the show

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
3° junior of the show
Club Junior Champion

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOS
Club Champion

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Club Junior Champion

Scedir Ute Lemper
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Sophia Myles
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
Slowenian Champion
Club Champion

09-11-13
Sempeter International Show

judge G.Bezzecchi

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-CACJ

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC-CACJ

Scedir Sophia Myles
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Ute Lemper
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

09-11-13
Chiaravalle Selection CIS&P

judges conformation
G.Pentenero - F.Gasco

judge carachter
C.Grosso

Scedir William Shakespeare
Selected AA

09-11-13
Riga International Show

judge B.Blid

Scedir Naomi Campbell
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Baltic Winner 2013-LVCH-Baltic Ch

Scedir Julie Andrews
champion class 2EXC-RCACIB

03-11-13
Insubria Winner International Show

judge F.Asnaghi

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
Best in Group

Scedir William Shakespeare
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Schiele Egon
intermediate class 2EXC

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Scedir Ute Lemper
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC


02-11-13
Busto Arsizio CIS&P clubshow

judge P.marino

Scedir Dustin Hoffman
puppy class 1VP

Scedir Clark Gable
juniores class 1 VP

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Scedir Tommy Hilfiger
intermediate class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Schiele Egon
intermediate class 2ECC

Scedir William Shakespeare
intermediate class 3EXC

Scedir Rock Hudson
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOB

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC

Scedir Sophia Myles
intermediate class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir isotta Fraschini
open class 2EXC

Main Ring

2° Best Breeder group

Scedir Dustin Hoffman
Best Puppy

Scedir Clark Gable
3° Best juniores

Scedir Yves Montand
3° Best junior

Scedir Rock Hudson
2° BIS


01-11-13
Desio National Show

judge H.Assenmacher-Feyel

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-BOB
2° Best in Group

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC

12-10-13
Dortmund International Show

judge E.Theisen

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-CACJ-BOB

11-10-13
Dortmund German Bundessieger

judge E.Ahrendts

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class CAC-VDH-CACIB-BOB
Bundessieger 2013

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-CACJ-Best Junior
Bundesjugendsieger 2013


06-10-13
Koper International Show

judge I.Jancik

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC

05-10-13
Koper International Show

judge G.Ehrenreich

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-BOB

29-09-13
Tulln Austrian Bundessieger

judge G.Pollinger

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Austrian Bundessieger

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 3EXC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir renee Zellweger
intermediate class 3EXC

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 2EXC

28-09-13
Tulln Austrian Clubshow

judge G.Ehrenreich

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester
Best Junior
Klubjugendsieger

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
Klubsieger

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester
Klubjugendsieger

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOS
Klubsieger




22-09-13
Blegny Belgian Clubshow

judge R.Magarino

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-BOB
Clubchampion
3 BIS

22-09-13
Venturina Ispu Show

judge F.Gasco

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC

Scedir Schiele Egon
open class 2EXC

Scedir Tommy Hilfiger
open class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
Ispu Champion

Scedir Yves Montand
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior
Ispu Junior Champion
2°Best Junior

Scedir Clark Gable
puppy class 1VP-2°best puppy

Scedir Zoff
veteran class 2EXC

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 3EXC

Scedir Isotta Fraschini
open class 2EXC

Scedir Sophia Myles
open class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS
Ispu Champion

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
junior class 1EXC
Ispu Junior champion

2°Best Breeder Group















15-09-13
Rogaland (N) International Show

judge G.Ehrenreich

Scedir Butch cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CERT-CACIB-BOB
Norwich Champion

15-09-13
Canavese International Show

judge S.Lazic - Group M.Alcrudo

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
2 BOG

14-09-13
Cuneo International Show

judge P.P.Condò

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
2 BOG

08-09-13
Luxemburg International Show

judge S.Weber Martegani

Scedir Oliver Twist
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB
Luxembourg Champion

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 2EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

Scedir Xerxes the Great
junior class 1EXC
Luxembourg Junior Champion

Scedir Dita von Teese
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Luxembourg Champion

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

31-08-13
European Dog Show Ginevra

judge E.Feuz

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Vice European Champion

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class EXC

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Yves Montand
juniores class 1VP

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS
European Champion

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 2EXC
Vice European champion

25-08-13
Santa Giusta International Show

judge J.Tamas

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

11-08-13
Innsbruck International Show

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

10-08-13
Innsbruck International Show

judge P.Watten

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir William Shakespeare
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

04-08-12
Laveno National Show

judge P.F.Asnaghi

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Tommy Hilfiger
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS

07-07-13
Torino International Show

judge L.Molinari

CIS&P Special Show

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Rita Hayworth
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC

06-07-13
Lisbona Winner

judge N.Imbimbo

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACIB
Lisbona Winner

06-07-13
Vercelli International Show

judge F.La Rocca - S.Falletti

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
2° in Group

Scedir Schiele Egon
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Ute lemper
junior class 1EXC-BOS

06-07-13
Moldavia-Azerbaijan CAC2 International Show

judge N.Savicic - Z.Agabeyli

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC
2° BIS Junior

05-07-13
Moldavia-Azerbaijan CAC1 International Show

judge D.Panos

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB

23-06-13
Novara National Show

judge G:E:mentasti

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOB
3° in Group

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC-BOS

16-06-13
Rapallo International Show

judge J.Furiosi - G.Vandoni

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
1 Best in Group

09-06-13
Umag (HR) International Show

judge J.Naveda

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB
Croatian Champion

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC
Croatian Champion

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Yves Montand
puppy class 1Very Promising

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

08-06-13
Umag (HR) International Show

judge Z.Fon Zidar

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Yves Montand
baby class 1VP 3° BIS Puppy

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB


08-06-13
Pisa International Show

judge G.Perosino

Scedir Sophia Myles
intermediate class 1ECC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

02-06-13
Massenzatico CIS&P Club Championship

judges C.Calace - M.Nord

Scedir Ivo Livi
champion class 1EXC

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
champion class 2EXC

Scedir Kit carson
champion class 3EXC

Scedir Rock Hudson
open class 1EXC-CAC-BOB-BIS
Club Champion

Scedir Schiele Egon
junior class 1EXC
Junior Club champion

Scedir Tommy Hilfiger
junior class 2EXC

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 3EXC

Scedir Yves Montand
baby class 1VP

Scedir Louis Armstrong
veteran class 1ECC

Scedir Betty Boop
champion class 1EXC

Scedir Rita Hayworth
open class 1EXC-RCAC

Scedir renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-BOS
Club Champion

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC
Jnuior club champion

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
puppy class 1VP Best Puppy

BIS

Best Breeder Group

Scedir Yvonne De Carlo
2° Best puppy

Scedir Louis Armstrong
2° Best veteran

Scedir Rock Hudson
Best in Show






02-06-13
Klagenfurt International Show

judge L.Molinari

Scedir Sophia Myles
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

01-06-13
Marsiglia French Championship

judge W.Pepper

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB
French Champion

01-06-13
Klagenfurt International Show

judge Z.Fon Zidar

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-BOS

Scedir Sophia Myles
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

26-05-13
Seveso National Show

judge G.Vandoni

Scedir Sophia Myles
junior class 1EXC-BOB

26-05-13
Varazdin (HR) International Show

judge E.Chwalibog

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-CACJ-best junior
Croatian Junior Champion

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 2EXC-RCAC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Croatian Junior Champion

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 2EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

25-05-13
Campionato Sociale Croato

judge E.Theisen

Scedir Yves Montand
baby class 1VP
Best Baby of the show

Scedir Rock Hudson
classe giovani 1ECC-CACJ
2° best junior of the show
Croatian Junior Club Champion

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOB-BIS
Croatian club Champion

Scedir renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-CACJ
Croatian Junior Club Champion

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-BOS
Croatian Club Champion


25-05-13
Varazdin (HR) International Show

judge E.Deutscher

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-CACJ

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1Exc-CACJ-Best junior

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

17-05-13
Budapest World Dog Show

judge P.Heikinen Lethonen

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-best junior
JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPION

Scedir Butch cassidy
champion class EXC

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class EXC

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
open class EXC

Scedir Yves Montand
baby class 1VP

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class EXC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class VG

Scedir Yvonne de Carlo
baby class VP

12-05-13
Firenze International Show

judge Condò

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
2° best in group 2

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC-BOS

11-05-13
Montecarlo International Show

judge E.Yeruzalimsky

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Schiele Egon
open class 2EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

Scedir Sophia Myles
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

05-05-13
Ercolano International Show

judge J.Leos
group Corna

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB
3 in group 2

05-05-13
San Gallen International Show

judge L.Mach

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-CACJ

Scedir Yves Montand
puppy class 1VP

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

04-05-13
Caserta International Show

judge J.Walsh

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB

04-05-13
San Gallen International Show

judge D.Manton

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1VG

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1VG

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-CACJ-BOB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1VG

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

01-05-13
Alessandria International Show

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
1° in group 2

28-04-13
Livorno International Show

judge V.Belskyi
group O'Brien

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB
3° in group 2

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC-BOS

27-04-13
Lahti (SF) International Show

judge Z.Fon Zidar

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CERT-CACIB-BOB
Finnish Champion

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CERT-CACIB-BOS
Finnish Champion


27-04-13
Lucca International Show

judge J.Pocas

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

26-04-13
Selection Test lastra a Signa

judges
W.Residori,D.Poltri,E.Monaco

Scedir Schiele Egon SEL AA
Scedir Rock Hudson SEL AA
Scedir Renee Zellweger SEL AA
Scedir Rita Hayworth SEL AA
Scedir Sophia Myles SEL AA
Scedir Penelope Pitstop SEL AA

14-04-13
Montichiari International Show

judge E.Szokol

Scedir Rock Hudson
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Schiele Egon
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior

Scedir Renee Zellweger
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC


07-04-13
Wieselburg International Show

judge E.Bruspersky

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-Jugendbester

07-04-13
Sanremo International Show

CIS&P Specialty

judge C.Grosso

Scedir Francis Drake
open class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Schiele Egon
junior class 1EXC-BOS

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC-BOB


30-03-13
Luxemburg International Show

judge E.Yerusalimsky

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-BOB
Luxemburg Junior Champion

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS
Luxemburg Champion

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 2EXC


24-03-13
Modena International Show

judge E.Lilieqvist-Borg

Scedir Ute Lemper
junior class 1EXC-BOB

23-03-13
Reggio Emilia International Show

judge G.Perosino
Schnauzer specialty

Scedir Ivo Livi
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC


10-03-13
Lodi National Show

judge A.Bocca

Scedir Sophia Myles
junior class 1EXC-BOB

10-03-13
Cagliari International Show

judge D.Poltri

Specialty CIS&P

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB

09-03-13
Nuoro National Show

judge S.Hadjisavvas

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB
4° Best in Group 2

03-03-13
Gonzaga International Show

judge G.B.Tabò

Scedir Francis Drake
open class 1EXC-RCAC-RCACIB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Schiele Egon
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Scedir Penelope Pitstop
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB-BOS

Scedir Sophia Myles
junior class 1EXC

24-02-13
Valladolid(Spain)International Show

judge Lovenkjaer

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-RCACIB

23-02-13
Valladolid (Spain) Monografica Schnauzer

judge B.Skalin

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC
Clubchampion

23-02-13
Valladolid (Spain) National Show

judge H.Wiblishauser

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-BOB

17-02-13
Fribourg (CH) International Show

judge E.Feuz

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior

17-02-13
Chiaramonti (SS) International Show

judge G.Bezzecchi

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB

16-02-13
Fribourg (CH) International Show

judge Inzoli

Scedir Butch Cassidy
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
open class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

16-02-13
Sassari International Show

judge M.Poggesi

Scedir William Shakespeare
junior class 1EXC-BOB

10-02-13
Arezzo International Show

judge J.Blangino

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB-BOG2

Scedir Schiele Egon
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC-BOS

09-02-13
Pistoia International Show

judge F.Quilis Bonet

Special Show CIS&P

Scedir Ivo Livi
champion class 1EXC-CACIB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Scedir Ira Furstemberg
champion class 1EXC-CACIB

Modus Maximus Tsillo Margarita
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-BOS

03-02-13
Forlì International Show

judge O.Zilli

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB-BOG

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1 EXC

Scedir Renee Zellweger
junior class 1EXC-Best Junior-BOS

20-01-13
Padova International Show

judge Inzoli

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion classs 1EXC-CACIB-BOB

13-01-13
Milano International Show

judge G.E.Mentasti

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
champion class 1EXC-CACIB-BOB-BOG

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-RCACIB

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-Best junior

Modus Maximus Tsillo Margarita
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC-CACIB

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC-BOS

BIS
judge G.Vandoni

Scedir Rock Hudson
2° Best junior of the Show

judge C.Molinari

Scedir Humphrey Bogart
Best in Group


12-01-13
Milano Clubshow

judge B.Bischof

Scedir Rock Hudson
junior class 1EXC-BOB

Modus Maximus Tsitseron
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

Scedir Rita Hayworth
junior class 1EXC-BOS

Modus Maximus Tsillo Margarita
intermediate class 1EXC-CAC

BIS

Scedir Rock Hudson
Best in Show junior

Scedir Rock Hudson
2° Best in Show